World Library  
Flag as Inappropriate
Email this Article

2014 ITF Men

Article Id: WHEBN0041839721
Reproduction Date:

Title: 2014 ITF Men  
Author: World Heritage Encyclopedia
Language: English
Subject: International Tennis Federation, 2012 ITF Men's Circuit, 2014 ITF Men's Circuit, 2011 ITF Men's Circuit (January–March), 2011 ITF Men's Circuit (October–December)
Collection:
Publisher: World Heritage Encyclopedia
Publication
Date:
 

2014 ITF Men

This article includes the 2014 ITF Men's Circuit tournaments which occurred between April and June 2014.

Point Distribution

Tournament Category[1] W F SF QF R16 R32
Futures 15,000+H 35 20 10 4 1 0
Futures 15,000 27 15 8 3 1 0
Futures 10,000+H 27 15 8 3 1 0
Futures 10,000 18 10 6 2 1 0

Key

$15,000 tournaments
$10,000 tournaments

Month

April

Week of Tournament Winner Runners-up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
April 7 Algeria F2 Futures[2]
Algiers, Algeria
Clay
$15,000
Peđa Krstin
6–7(6–8), 6–2, 6–2
Matteo Marrai Yannick Vandenbulcke
Laurent Rochette
Germain Gigounon
André Gaspar Murta
Pol Toledo Bagué
Samuel Bensoussan
Julien Dubail
Germain Gigounon
6–3, 6–4
Pol Toledo Bagué
Marc García Roman
Australia F5 Futures[3]
Glen Iris, Australia
Clay
$15,000
Luke Saville
4–6, 7–6(7–4), 6–4
Alex Bolt Omar Jasika
Dane Propoggia
Maverick Banes
Jordan Thompson
Oliver Ceranic
Li Tu
James Lemke
Dane Propoggia
6–1, 6–3
Daniel Ferretti
Aaron Leeder-Chard
China F4 Futures[4]
Chengdu, China
Hard
$15,000
Wu Di
6–4, 6–2
Borna Ćorić Yasutaka Uchiyama
Hiroki Kondo
Huang Liang-chi
Roberto Ortega Olmedo
John Millman
Zhang Ze
Gong Maoxin
Li Zhe
6–3, 6–4
Huang Liang-chi
Hung Jui-chen
USA F11 Futures[5]
Little Rock, United States
Hard
$15,000
Filip Krajinović
6–1, 7–6(7–3)
Daniel Smethurst Stefan Kozlov
Dimitar Kutrovsky
Jason Jung
Kyle McMorrow
Mico Santiago
Chris Wettengel
Jean-Yves Aubone
Eric Quigley
6–2, 6–4
Kyle McMorrow
Tucker Vorster
Croatia F7 Futures[6]
Pula, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Iñigo Cervantes Huegun
5–7, 7–5, 6–1
Matteo Trevisan Uladzimir Ignatik
Laurent Lokoli
Laslo Djere
Kevin Krawietz
Nikola Mektić
Antonio Šančić
Daniele Giorgini
Matteo Volante
6–2, 6–2
Toni Androić
Ivan Blažević
Egypt F13 Futures[7]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Elias Ymer
7–5, 6–4
Gleb Sakharov Tomislav Jotovski
Błażej Koniusz
Jérôme Inzerillo
Vasco Mensurado
Steven Moneke
Jonathan Mridha
Andriej Kapaś
Błażej Koniusz
6–4, 7–5
Francesco Garzelli
Libor Salaba
Greece F5 Futures[8]
Heraklion, Greece
Hard
$10,000
Ricardo Rodríguez
3–6, 7–6(8–6), 6–2
Sébastien Boltz Adrian Sikora
Carlos Gómez Herrera
Moritz Baumann
Václav Šafránek
Tristan Lamasine
Jorge Hernando Ruano
Grégoire Barrère
Tristan Lamasine
7–6(7–4), 6–2
Marek Jaloviec
Václav Šafránek
Italy F9 Futures[9]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Stefano Travaglia
7–6(7–4), 6–3
Oriol Roca Batalla Jordi Samper Montaña
Edoardo Eremin
Matteo Fago
Matteo Donati
Enrico Burzi
Gianluca Mager
Francesco Borgo
Stefano Travaglia
6–4, 7–6(7–5)
Oriol Roca Batalla
David Vega Hernández
Kazakhstan F5 Futures[10]
Shymkent, Kazakhstan
Clay
$10,000
Aleksandre Metreveli
6–4, 6–3
Filip Horanský David Estruch
Alexander Lobkov
Mikhail Biryukov
Vladimir Ivanov
Andrei Plotniy
Yaraslau Shyla
Yaraslau Shyla
Andrei Vasilevski
6–2, 6–2
Dmytro Badanov
Yan Sabanin
Qatar F2 Futures[11]
Doha, Qatar
Hard
$10,000
Adrien Bossel
6–4, 6–1
Oliver Golding Patrik Rosenholm
Liam Broady
Antoine Benneteau
Ashley Hewitt
Matija Pecotić
Chen Ti
Chen Ti
Ruan Roelofse
6–4, 6–3
Luke Bambridge
Antoine Benneteau
Turkey F11 Futures[12]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Bastian Trinker
6–7(1–7), 6–4, 6–4
Maximilian Neuchrist Karol Beck
Julien Obry
Rémi Boutillier
Mate Delić
Adam Pavlásek
Miki Janković
Rémi Boutillier
Alexis Klegou
6–3, 3–6, [10–7]
Luca Margaroli
Adam Pavlásek
April 14 China F5 Futures[13]
Chengdu, China
Hard
$15,000
Zhang Ze
3–6, 6–3, 6–2
Dzmitry Zhyrmont Tim Puetz
Borna Ćorić
Wu Di
Ilya Ivashka
Wang Chuhan
John Millman
Gong Maoxin
Li Zhe
1–0 retired
Victor Baluda
Ilya Ivashka
Colombia F1 Futures[14]
Pereira, Colombia
Clay
$15,000
Arthur De Greef
6–2, 6–3
Fabiano de Paula Carlos Salamanca
Facundo Mena
Felipe Mantilla
Mateo Nicolás Martínez
Michael Quintero
Eduardo Struvay
Duilio Vallebuona
Federico Zeballos
6–3, 7–6(7–5)
Felipe Mantilla
Eduardo Struvay
Brazil F2 Futures[15]
Itajaí, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Caio Zampieri
6–4, 3–6, 6–3
Martín Cuevas Daniel Dutra da Silva
Leonardo Kirche
Thales Turini
Carlos Eduardo Severino
Alexandre Tsuchiya
Nicolas Santos
Daniel Dutra da Silva
Caio Zampieri
6–3, 6–2
Filipe Brandão
Oscar José Gutierrez
Egypt F14 Futures[16]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Germain Gigounon
4–6, 6–1, 6–2
Gleb Sakharov Marek Michalička
Steven Moneke
Mazen Osama
Issam Haitham Taweel
Danilo Petrović
Constant Lestienne
Germain Gigounon
Yannick Vandenbulcke
6–4, 6–2
Haluk Akkoyun
Anıl Yüksel
Greece F6 Futures[17]
Heraklion, Greece
Hard
$10,000
Tristan Lamasine
Walkover
Alexander Ward Sébastien Boltz
Ricardo Rodríguez
Adrian Sikora
Carlos Gómez Herrera
Daniel Masur
Michal Konečný
Daniel Masur
Robin Staněk
7–6(11–9), 3–6, [10–2]
Ryota Kishi
Ken Onoda
Iran F5 Futures[18]
Kish, Iran
Clay
$10,000
Toni Androić
4–6, 6–1, 6–1
Martin Vaïsse Colin van Beem
Alexis Musialek
Alberto Cammarata
Akash Wagh
Antonio Terzo
Marko Daniš
Jérôme Inzerillo
Martin Vaïsse
6–3, 6–2
Vadim Alekseenko
Alexandr Kushakov
Italy F10 Futures[19]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Matteo Donati
6–4, 7–6(9–7)
Johan Sébastien Tatlot Roberto Marcora
Marco Bortolotti
Riccardo Sinicropi
Enrico Burzi
Joris De Loore
Giacomo Oradini
Marco Bortolotti
Stefano Napolitano
6–4, 6–4
Emanuele Molina
Riccardo Sinicropi
Kazakhstan F6 Futures[20]
Shymkent, Kazakhstan
Clay
$10,000
Alexander Lobkov
6–4, 6–2
Vladimir Ivanov Filip Horanský
Ivan Nedelko
Andrei Plotniy
Aleksandre Metreveli
Andrei Vasilevski
Kirill Dmitriev
Yaraslau Shyla
Andrei Vasilevski
7–6(8–6), 6–0
Vladimir Ivanov
Ivan Nedelko
Qatar F3 Futures[21]
Doha, Qatar
Hard
$10,000
Antal van der Duim
6–7(5–7), 6–3, 6–3
Adrien Bossel Chen Ti
Oliver Golding
Pietro Licciardi
Joshua Ward-Hibbert
Ivo Klec
Patrik Rosenholm
Chen Ti
Ruan Roelofse
6–1, 6–1
Oliver Golding
Joshua Ward-Hibbert
Turkey F12 Futures[22]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Hugo Nys
6–0, 6–2
Robin Kern Adrian Bodmer
Maxime Authom
Yannick Mertens
Julien Demois
Mārtiņš Podžus
Franjo Raspudić
Alexis Klegou
Luca Margaroli
6–3, 6–1
Éric Fomba
Maxime Tchoutakian
Uzbekistan F1 Futures[23]
Qarshi, Uzbekistan
Hard
$10,000
Roman Safiullin
2–6, 7–5, 6–1
Temur Ismailov Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
Piotr Gadomski
Artur Dubinski
Sarvar Ikramov
Denis Matsukevich
Markos Kalovelonis
Piotr Gadomski
Adam Majchrowicz
7–5, 6–1
Markos Kalovelonis
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
April 21 Colombia F2 Futures[24]
Pereira, Colombia
Clay
$15,000
Nicolás Barrientos
4–6, 6–3, 6–2
Arthur De Greef Hugo Dellien
Theodoros Angelinos
Yannik Reuter
Gianluigi Quinzi
Eduardo Struvay
Juan Carlos Spir
Alex Llompart
Mateo Nicolás Martínez
3–6, 6–3, [10–6]
Nicolás Barrientos
Eduardo Struvay
France F8 Futures[25]
Angers, France
Clay (indoor)
$15,000+H
Julien Obry
3–6, 6–2, 6–3
Tristan Lamasine Maxime Authom
Andriej Kapaś
Arsenije Zlatanović
Medy Chettar
Mathieu Rodrigues
Gleb Sakharov
Andriej Kapaś
Błażej Koniusz
6–3, 6–4
Olivier Charroin
Julien Obry
Korea F1 Futures[26]
Seoul, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
Lim Yong-kyu
7–6(7–4), 6–3
Maximilian Neuchrist Chung Hyeon
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
Takuto Niki
Nam Ji-sung
Kim Cheong-eui
Frederik Nielsen
Lee Hyung-taik
Lim Yong-kyu
6–2, 4–6, [10–4]
Henrique Cunha
Daniel Nguyen
Uzbekistan F2 Futures[27]
Namangan, Uzbekistan
Hard
$15,000
Denys Molchanov
6–3, 7–6(7–2)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky N. Sriram Balaji
Mikhail Fufygin
Djurabeck Karimov
Vitaly Kozyukov
Temur Ismailov
Roman Safiullin
N. Sriram Balaji
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
6–3, 6–1
Piotr Gadomski
Vishnu Vardhan
Brazil F3 Futures[28]
Itajaí, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Bruno Sant'Anna
7–5, 6–3
Rogério Dutra da Silva João Menezes
Carlos Eduardo Severino
Thales Turini
Martín Cuevas
Caio Zampieri
Nicolás Kicker
Nicolás Kicker
Augusto Laranja
3–6, 6–3, [14–12]
Rogério Dutra da Silva
Caio Zampieri
Egypt F15 Futures[29]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Petros Chrysochos
6–3, 6–3
Cem İlkel Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Libor Salaba
Mathieu Perchicot
Issam Haitham Taweel
Barış Ergüden
Dante Gennaro
Danilo Petrović
Ilija Vučić
7–5, 6–3
Libor Salaba
Thomas Statzberger
Great Britain F9 Futures[30]
Bournemouth, Great Britain
Clay
$10,000
Liam Broady
7–5, 6–2
Luke Bambridge Gavin Van Peperzeel
Pirmin Hänle
Kevin Griekspoor
Joshua Milton
Jathan Malik
Kamil Majchrzak
Lewis Burton
Marcus Willis
6–1, 7–5
Jake Eames
Brydan Klein
Greece F7 Futures[31]
Heraklion, Greece
Hard
$10,000
Alexander Ward
6–0, 6–3
Ricardo Rodríguez Michal Konečný
Cameron Norrie
Dejan Katić
Ervin Eleskovic
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Evan Song
Florian Barth
Daniel Masur
6–2, 6–2
Grégoire Barrère
Élie Rousset
Iran F6 Futures[32]
Kish, Iran
Clay
$10,000
Toni Androić
6–1, 6–4
Alexis Musialek Matías Sborowitz
Martin Vaïsse
Cristian Rodríguez
Luca Pancaldi
François-Arthur Vibert
Colin van Beem
Ronak Manuja
Akash Wagh
2–6, 6–1, [11–9]
Jérôme Inzerillo
Martin Vaïsse
Italy F11 Futures[33]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Roberto Marcora
6–1, 3–6, 6–2
Riccardo Sinicropi Luca Vanni
Ferdinando Bonuccelli
Gonçalo Oliveira
Yannick Maden
Pablo Galdón
Laurent Lokoli
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Gonçalo Oliveira
1–6, 7–5, [11–9]
Lorenzo Frigerio
Luca Vanni
Mexico F1 Futures[34]
Querétaro, Mexico
Hard
$10,000+H
Adam El Mihdawy
7–5, 6–4
Nicolas Meister Kevin King
Mauricio Echazú
Christopher Díaz Figueroa
Chris Letcher
César Ramírez
Maximiliano Estévez
César Ramírez
Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
6–3, 7–5
Kevin King
Dean O'Brien
Spain F6 Futures[35]
Madrid, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
3–6, 6–3, 6–3
Iván Arenas Gualda Marcos Giraldi Requena
Marc Giner
Carlos Boluda Purkiss
Marc García Roman
Miguel Semmler
Ivan Gakhov
Jorge Hernando Ruano
Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
7–5, 6–4
Iván Arenas Gualda
Carlos Boluda Purkiss
Turkey F13 Futures[36]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Alexis Klegou
4–6, 6–1, 6–0
Peter Heller Mārtiņš Podžus
Julien Demois
Franjo Raspudić
Hugo Nys
Stanislav Vovk
Anton Zaitsev
Stanislav Vovk
Anton Zaitsev
6–4, 7–5
Alexis Klegou
Luca Margaroli
April 28 France F9 Futures[37]
Grasse, France
Clay (indoor)
$15,000
Jonathan Eysseric
6–3, 6–4
Federico Gaio Constant Lestienne
Maxime Chazal
Pablo Galdón
Martin Vaïsse
Gianni Mina
Laurent Lokoli
Benjamin Balleret
Jonathan Eysseric
7–6(9–7), 7–5
Marat Deviatiarov
Pablo Galdón
Korea F2 Futures[38]
Seoul, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
Dane Propoggia
7–5, 3–6, 6–4
Cho Min-hyeok Lim Yong-kyu
Takuto Niki
Marcus Daniell
Edward Corrie
Lee Hyung-taik
Nam Ji-sung
Dane Propoggia
Ruan Roelofse
6–0, 6–3
Chung Hong
Nam Ji-sung
Mexico F2 Futures[39]
Córdoba, Mexico
Hard
$15,000
Kevin King
6–2, 7–5
Adam El Mihdawy Jorge Brian Panta
Mauricio Echazú
Dean O'Brien
Christopher Díaz Figueroa
Fabiano de Paula
Maximiliano Estévez
César Ramírez
Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
7–6(7–1), 6–1
Kevin King
Dean O'Brien
Uzbekistan F3 Futures[40]
Andijan, Uzbekistan
Hard
$15,000
Denys Molchanov
6–1, 6–2
Richard Muzaev Roman Safiullin
Vishnu Vardhan
Fedor Chervyakov
Rémi Boutillier
Evgeny Elistratov
Dmytro Badanov
Denis Matsukevich
Denys Molchanov
7–5, 7–5
Daniiar Duldaev
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Brazil F4 Futures[41]
Natal, Brazil
Clay
$10,000
Christian Garin
6–4, 4–6, 6–3
Thales Turini Alex Blumenberg
Leonardo Kirche
Eduardo Dischinger
Caio Silva
Carlos Eduardo Severino
Tomás Iriarte
Leonardo Kirche
Victor Maynard
6–3, 3–6, [10–6]
Caio Silva
Thales Turini
Egypt F16 Futures[42]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Marc Giner
3–6, 6–1, 6–4
Pietro Rondoni Ivan Nedelko
Danilo Petrović
Riccardo Bonadio
Leandro Portmann
Dmitry Surchenko
Pascal Brunner
Riccardo Bonadio
Pietro Rondoni
Walkover
Antun Pehar
Danilo Petrović
Great Britain F10 Futures[43]
Edinburgh, Great Britain
Clay
$10,000
Marcus Willis
6–1, 6–3
Neil Pauffley Liam Broady
Ashley Hewitt
Gavin Van Peperzeel
Julien Cagnina
Brydan Klein
Maverick Banes
Jonny O'Mara
Marcus Willis
7–6(7–3), 6–1
Maverick Banes
Gavin Van Peperzeel
Iran F7 Futures[44]
Kish, Iran
Clay
$10,000
Marko Tepavac
6–1, 2–6, 6–2
Matías Sborowitz Vadim Alekseenko
Kevin Kaczynski
Luca Pancaldi
Maxi Pongratz
Goran Marković
Matías Franco Descotte
Marko Tepavac
Mark Vervoort
7–6(7–5), 4–6, [10–1]
Ronak Manuja
Akash Wagh
Israel F4 Futures[45]
Ashkelon, Israel
Hard
$10,000
Robin Kern
6–4, 6–1
Stefano Napolitano Adrien Bossel
Evan Song
Christopher Heyman
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Bar Tzuf Botzer
Timon Reichelt
Tom Kočevar-Desman
Timon Reichelt
6–4, 6–4
Edan Bakshi
Noam Behr
Italy F12 Futures[46]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Luca Vanni
6–1, 3–1 retired
Alessio di Mauro Gibril Diarra
Viktor Galović
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Jumpei Yamasaki
Francesco Picco
Omar Giacalone
Riccardo Sinicropi
Luca Vanni
7–6(7–3), 7–5
Daniele Giorgini
Matteo Volante
Spain F7 Futures[47]
Móstoles, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Iván Arenas Gualda
6–2, 6–2
Ricardo Ojeda Lara Pablo Vivero González
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
Laurent Rochette
Javier Pulgar García
Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
Jaime Pulgar García
Juan Samuel Arauzo Martínez
Jaime Pulgar García
7–6(7–3), 6–3
Iván Arenas Gualda
Javier Pulgar García
Sweden F1 Futures[48]
Karlskrona, Sweden
Clay
$10,000
Christian Lindell
6–2, 6–3
Nicolas Reissig Mike Urbanija
Ervin Eleskovic
Nico Matic
Milos Sekulic
Patrik Rosenholm
Daniel Windahl
Jacob Adaktusson
Robin Olin
6–3, 4–6, [10–5]
Leon Schutt
Maciej Smoła
Turkey F14 Futures[49]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Ramkumar Ramanathan
6–7(6–8), 6–0, 6–2
Anton Zaitsev Peter Heller
Stanislav Vovk
Siméon Rossier
Andrei Ciumac
Yusuke Watanuki
Hiroyasu Ehara
Sho Katayama
Bumpei Sato
6–3, 6–1
Andrei Ciumac
Ramkumar Ramanathan
USA F12 Futures[50]
Vero Beach, United States
Hard
$10,000
Connor Smith
6–2, 6–4
Facundo Mena Gregory Ouellette
Jorge Aguilar
Martin Redlicki
Ty Trombetta
Naoki Nakagawa
Tommy Paul
Jorge Aguilar
Daniel Garza
6–4, 6–7(3–7), [10–7]
Devin McCarthy
Connor Smith

May

Week of Tournament Winner Runners-up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
May 5 Mexico F3 Futures[51]
Mexico City, Mexico
Hard
$15,000
Kevin King
6–1, 6–2
Christopher Díaz Figueroa Dean O'Brien
Luis David Martínez
Maximiliano Estévez
Adam El Mihdawy
Nicolás Barrientos
Eduardo Orozco
Kevin King
Dean O'Brien
6–3, 6–4
Alex Llompart
Mateo Nicolás Martínez
Bosnia and Herzegovina F1 Futures[52]
Doboj, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Adrian Partl
6–4, 6–4
Mirza Bašić Tomislav Brkić
Joško Topić
Miljan Zekić
Marek Semjan
Ismar Gorčić
Miki Janković
Tomislav Brkić
Nikola Čačić
6–1, 6–3
Ivan Milivojević
Bojan Zdravković
Croatia F8 Futures[53]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Laslo Djere
6–1, 6–2
Mike Urbanija Christopher O'Connell
Jordan Thompson
Valentin Florez
Tomislav Draganja
Michal Milko
Matthew Barton
Matthew Barton
Jordan Thompson
6–2, 6–3
Tomislav Ternar
Mike Urbanija
Egypt F17 Futures[54]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Pascal Brunner
2–6, 6–4, 6–2
Pietro Rondoni Germain Gigounon
Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Ivan Nedelko
Adam Pavlásek
Riccardo Bonadio
Riccardo Bonadio
Pietro Rondoni
7–5, 2–6, [10–8]
Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Giorgio Portaluri
Great Britain F11 Futures[55]
Newcastle upon Tyne, Great Britain
Clay
$10,000
Peter Torebko
6–1, 6–4
Ashley Hewitt Neil Pauffley
Alexis Klegou
Kyle Edmund
Jake Eames
Jathan Malik
Daniel Glancy
Jonny O'Mara
Marcus Willis
7–6(8–6), 6–1
Maverick Banes
Gavin Van Peperzeel
Israel F5 Futures[56]
Ashkelon, Israel
Hard
$10,000
Sam Barry
4–6, 6–1, 6–2
Adrien Bossel Tom Kočevar-Desman
Robin Kern
Dekel Bar
Ben Patael
Vladimir Polyakov
Christopher Heyman
Dekel Bar
Lukas Mugevičius
6–4, 7–5
Shotaro Goto
Kazuma Kawachi
Italy F13 Futures[57]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Luca Vanni
7–5, 6–3
Florian Fallert Gianluca Naso
Juan Lizariturry
Francesco Picco
Gianluca Mager
Viktor Galović
Andrea Basso
Francesco Borgo
Gianluca Naso
7–5, 6–3
Matteo Fago
Manuel Mazzella
Spain F8 Futures[58]
Lleida, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
7–6(7–1), 6–2
Juan Samuel Arauzo Martínez David Vega Hernández
José Checa Calvo
Marc Giner
Ryota Kishi
Ivan Gakhov
Bernabé Zapata Miralles
Jordi Muñoz Abreu
Mark Vervoort
3–6, 6–1, [10–6]
Sergio Martos Gornés
Pol Toledo Bagué
Sweden F2 Futures[59]
Båstad, Sweden
Clay
$10,000
Elias Ymer
6–3, 4–6, 7–6(8–6)
Patrik Rosenholm Markus Eriksson
Christian Lindell
Yannick Maden
Isak Arvidsson
Morgan Johansson
Bastian Trinker
Isak Arvidsson
Markus Eriksson
6–2, 4–6, [10–6]
Jacob Adaktusson
Robin Olin
Turkey F15 Futures[60]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Michal Konečný
6–1, 6–4
Mats Moraing Jaime Pulgar García
Matija Pecotić
Matthias Wunner
Luis Patiño
Hiroyasu Ehara
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Hiroyasu Ehara
Sho Katayama
6–0, 6–1
Peter Heller
Jaime Pulgar García
USA F13 Futures[61]
Orange Park, United States
Clay
$10,000
Nicolás Jarry
6–1, 7–6(8–6)
Mitchell Krueger Connor Smith
Gregory Ouellette
Cătălin-Ionuț Gârd
Bjorn Fratangelo
Eric Quigley
Michael Quintero
Dennis Novikov
Connor Smith
6–3, 6–2
Bjorn Fratangelo
Mitchell Krueger
May 12 Mexico F4 Futures[62]
Morelia, Mexico
Hard
$15,000
Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
6–3, 6–3
Eduardo Struvay Carlos Salamanca
Ernesto Escobedo
Gonzalo Escobar
Mauricio Echazú
Nicolas Meister
Chris Letcher
César Ramírez
Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
7–6(7–3), 6–3
Mauricio Echazú
Jorge Panta
Bosnia and Herzegovina F2 Futures[63]
Prijedor, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Laslo Djere
6–3, 6–2
Tomislav Brkić Danylo Kalenichenko
Juraj Masár
Gergely Madarász
Nikola Čačić
Adrian Partl
Joško Topić
Tomislav Brkić
Nikola Čačić
6–3, 6–2
Darko Jandrić
Ante Marinčić
Croatia F9 Futures[64]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Dino Marcan
6–3, 6–3
Mike Urbanija Matthew Barton
Tomislav Ternar
Jordan Thompson
Akira Santillan
Duje Kekez
Maxime Chazal
Matthew Barton
Jordan Thompson
6–2, 6–1
Tomislav Draganja
Dino Marcan
Czech Republic F1 Futures[65]
Teplice, Czech Republic
Clay
$10,000
Jan Mertl
6–1, 2–6, 6–0
Andriej Kapaś Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
Uladzimir Ignatik
Oscar Otte
Robin Staněk
Roman Jebavý
Pavel Štaubert
Andriej Kapaś
Andrey Rublev
7–5, 6–2
David Škoch
Robin Staněk
Egypt F18 Futures[66]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Adam Pavlásek
2–6, 6–0, 6–2
Germain Gigounon Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Ivan Nedelko
Sebastián Exequiel Pini
Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Antoine Richard
Giorgio Portaluri
Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Giorgio Portaluri
6–7(7–9), 6–1, [10–6]
Germain Gigounon
Antoine Richard
Israel F6 Futures[67]
Acre, Israel
Hard
$10,000
Evan Song
6–2, 1–6, 7–5
Yannick Jankovits Tal Goldengoren
Sebastian Wagner
Sam Barry
Matías Franco Descotte
Mor Bulis
Alexander Mozgovoy
Sam Barry
Evan Song
6–2, 6–0
Matías Franco Descotte
Gustavo Guerses
Italy F14 Futures[68]
Santa Margherita di Pula, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Roberto Marcora
7–5, 6–4
Gianluca Naso Pedro Sakamoto
Luca Vanni
Pietro Licciardi
Alexis Musialek
Matteo Trevisan
Juan Lizariturry
Omar Giacalone
Gianluca Naso
6–4, 6–0
Lorenzo Frigerio
Matteo Trevisan
Portugal F4 Futures[69]
Termas de Monfortinho, Portugal
Carpet
$10,000
David Vega Hernández
7–5, 6–7(2–7), 3–6
Fabrice Martin Roberto Ortega Olmedo
João Domingues
Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
Frederico Ferreira Silva
Joshua Milton
Iván Arenas Gualda
Jordan Kerr
Fabrice Martin
6–2, 6–7(3–7), [10–4]
Romain Barbosa
Frederico Ferreira Silva
Romania F1 Futures[70]
Galați, Romania
Clay
$10,000
Gianluigi Quinzi
3–6, 6–2, 3–6
Vasile Antonescu Samuel Bensoussan
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen
Robert Coman
Andrei Stefan Apostol
Jack Carpenter
Andrei Ciumac
Maxim Dubarenco
6–2, 7–6(7–4)
Vasile Antonescu
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen
Spain F9 Futures[71]
Valldoreix, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Arthur De Greef
7–6(7–2), 6–3
Juan Samuel Arauzo Martínez Marcelo Zormann
José Checa Calvo
Lucas Gómez
Pedro Cachín
Yannik Reuter
Collin Altamirano
Soichiro Moritani
Takashi Saito
1–6, 6–4, [10–6]
Jordi Muñoz Abreu
Mark Vervoort
Sweden F3 Futures[72]
Båstad, Sweden
Clay
$10,000
Christian Lindell
6–3, 7–6(7–5)
Patrik Rosenholm Hugo Dellien
Vladimir Ivanov
Matías Sborowitz
Isak Arvidsson
Bastian Trinker
Joachim Bjerke
Isak Arvidsson
Markus Eriksson
6–4, 6–2
Timi Kivijarvi
Henrik Sillanpää
Tunisia F1 Futures[73]
Sousse, Tunisia
Hard
$10,000
Rémi Boutillier
6–1, 6–4
Rudy Coco Jules Marie
Théo Fournerie
Maxime Tchoutakian
Nikola Milojević
David Pérez Sanz
Arkadiusz Kocyła
Dominik Kellovský
Pavel Šnobel
5–7, 7–5, [14–12]
Rémi Boutillier
Maxime Tchoutakian
Turkey F16 Futures[74]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Ricardo Rodríguez
6–2, 6–3
Jaime Pulgar García Dimitar Kuzmanov
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Mats Moraing
Yusuke Watanuki
Kim Young-seok
Kirill Dmitriev
Dimitar Kuzmanov
Ricardo Rodríguez
Walkover
Hugo Grenier
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Ukraine F4 Futures[75]
Rivne, Ukraine
Clay
$10,000
Vladyslav Manafov
6–2, 4–6, 7–5
Dmytro Badanov Richard Becker
Nikita Kryvonos
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Oleg Prihodko
Gleb Alekseenko
Yuriy Kryvoy
Nikita Kryvonos
Vasko Mladenov
6–4, 6–4
Yurii Dzhavakian
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
USA F14 Futures[76]
Tampa, United States
Clay
$10,000
Bjorn Fratangelo
6–2, 6–3
Christian Garin Mitchell Krueger
Nicolás Jarry
Gregory Ouellette
Mico Santiago
Dennis Nevolo
Tommy Mylnikov
Nicolás Jarry
Tiago Lopes
7–5, 6–1
Bjorn Fratangelo
Mitchell Krueger
May 19 Mexico F5 Futures[77]
Ciudad Obregón, Mexico
Hard
$15,000
Dennis Novikov
3–6, 6–3, 7–5
Daniel Nguyen Fabiano de Paula
Luis David Martínez
Tigre Hank
Iván Endara
Mateo Nicolás Martínez
Eduardo Struvay
Alex Llompart
Mateo Nicolás Martínez
7–6(7–5), 6–1
Fabiano de Paula
Pavel Krainik
Bosnia and Herzegovina F3 Futures[78]
Brčko, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Miki Janković
6–4, 7–6(7–3)
Danilo Petrović Ismar Gorčić
Antonio Šančić
Tomislav Brkić
Marko Tepavac
Nikola Čačić
Marko Osmakcic
Nikola Čačić
Marko Tepavac
6–4, 1–6, [10–1]
Nikola Ćirić
Danilo Petrović
Croatia F10 Futures[79]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Maverick Banes
7–6(8–6), 4–6, 6–3
Jordan Thompson Wang Chuhan
Maxime Chazal
Marin Bradarić
Matthew Barton
Duje Kekez
Grégoire Barrère
Matthew Barton
Jordan Thompson
2–6, 6–3, [10–3]
Maverick Banes
Gavin Van Peperzeel
Czech Republic F2 Futures[80]
Most, Czech Republic
Clay
$10,000
Marek Michalička
6–4, 6–1
Bastian Wagner Marek Jaloviec
Andriej Kapaś
Jan Kunčík
Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
Adam Chadaj
Jan Blecha
Marek Michalička
Dominik Süč
6–2, 7–6(8–6)
Lukáš Maršoun
Libor Salaba
Italy F15 Futures[81]
Bergamo, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Roberto Marcora
5–7, 6–0, 6–1
Claudio Fortuna Federico Gaio
Gianluca Mager
Gianluca Naso
Daniel Dutra da Silva
Matteo Trevisan
Pablo Galdón
Lorenzo Frigerio
Matteo Trevisan
6–4, 6–4
Marco Crugnola
Alessandro Motti
Morocco F1 Futures[82]
Safi, Morocco
Clay
$10,000
Gianluigi Quinzi
6–2, 6–2
Hugo Dellien Alexis Musialek
Mehdi Jdi
Matías Sborowitz
Marc García Roman
Hicham Khaddari
Yassine Idmbarek
Hugo Dellien
Leandro Portmann
6–1, 7–6(14–12)
Talal Ouahabi
Taha Tifnouti
Portugal F5 Futures[83]
Pombal, Portugal
Hard
$10,000
Frederico Ferreira Silva
6–0, 6–3
João Domingues David Vega Hernández
Romain Barbosa
João Monteiro
André Gaspar Murta
Nuno Deus
Alexandre Tsuchiya
Not played.
Romania F2 Futures[84]
Bucharest, Romania
Clay
$10,000
Maxim Dubarenco
5–7, 6–3, 6–1
Dragos Dima Carlos Gómez Herrera
Andrei Cociasu
Andreas Mies
João Pedro Sorgi
Matthew Short
Viktor Galović
Andreas Mies
Demian Raab
7–5, 5–7, [10–7]
Nicolae Frunză
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
Slovenia F1 Futures[85]
Koper, Slovenia
Clay
$10,000
Janez Semrajc
3–6, 6–3, 6–4
Maximilian Marterer Kevin Krawietz
Patrick Ofner
Antonio Mastrelia
Daniele Giorgini
Filip Veger
Giulio Torroni
Adham El-Effendi
Darren Walsh
7–6(7–5), 6–3
Sebastian Bader
Erik Elliott
Spain F10 Futures[86]
Vic, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Yannik Reuter
3–6, 6–4, 6–2
Noah Rubin Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Juan Lizariturry
Francis Tiafoe
Takashi Saito
Collin Altamirano
Marcos Giraldi Requena
Sergio Martos Gornés
Pol Toledo Bagué
6–2, 7–5
Stefan Kozlov
Noah Rubin
Thailand F4 Futures[87]
Bangkok, Thailand
Hard
$10,000
Danai Udomchoke
6–3, 7–5
Dayne Kelly Li Zhe
Kittipong Wachiramanowong
Masato Shiga
Jacob Grills
Christopher Rungkat
Bowen Ouyang
Li Zhe
Christopher Rungkat
6–0, 6–1
Phassawit Burapharitta
Grittaboon Prahmanee
Tunisia F2 Futures[88]
Sousse, Tunisia
Hard
$10,000
David Pérez Sanz
6–7(2–7), 6–3, 6–4
Stefano Napolitano Matthias Wunner
Rémi Boutillier
Mats Moraing
Rudy Coco
Maxime Tchoutakian
Sam Barry
Sam Barry
Claudio Grassi
6–4, 7–6(7–2)
Moez Echargui
Slim Hamza
Turkey F17 Futures[89]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Bastian Trinker
6–0, 4–6, 6–2
Ricardo Rodríguez Jared Donaldson
Marat Deviatiarov
Adrian Bodmer
Denis Yevseyev
Julius Tverijonas
Jaime Pulgar García
Artur Dubinski
Vladzimir Kruk
7–6(17–15), 3–6, [11–9]
Marat Deviatiarov
Andrei Plotniy
Ukraine F5 Futures[90]
Rivne, Ukraine
Clay
$10,000
Richard Becker
6–0, 2–6, 7–5
Ivan Nedelko Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Vladyslav Manafov
Piotr Gadomski
Dmytro Badanov
Constant Lestienne
Vadim Alekseenko
Yurii Dzhavakian
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
6–2, 6–4
Nikita Kryvonos
Vasko Mladenov
May 26 Korea F3 Futures[91]
Changwon, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
Chung Hyeon
6–1, 2–6, 7–5
Cho Min-hyeok Kim Cheong-eui
Dylan Seong-kwan Kim
Chung Hong
Song Min-kyu
Nam Ji-sung
Kang Ho-min
Chung Hyeon
Nam Ji-sung
6–3, 6–3
Cho Soong-jae
Dylan Seong-kwan Kim
Romania F3 Futures[92]
Bacău, Romania
Clay
$15,000+H
Elias Ymer
3–6, 7–6(7–2), 7–5
José Hernández Maxim Dubarenco
Carlos Gómez Herrera
Radu Albot
Thiago Monteiro
Costin Paval
Vasile Antonescu
Patrick Grigoriu
Costin Paval
6–1, 6–4
Enrique López Pérez
João Walendowsky
Russia F3 Futures[93]
Moscow, Russia
Clay
$15,000
Andrey Rublev
6–0, 6–4
Stanislav Vovk Boy Westerhof
Alexey Vatutin
Victor Baluda
Philipp Davydenko
Ilya Lebedev
Antal van der Duim
Egor Gerasimov
Stanislav Vovk
2–6, 6–4, [10–8]
Denis Matsukevich
Andrey Rublev
Bosnia and Herzegovina F4 Futures[94]
Kiseljak, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Clay
$10,000
Mirza Bašić
7–5, 6–4
Tomislav Brkić Peter Torebko
Peđa Krstin
Luka Zaninović
Danilo Petrović
Samuel Bensoussan
François-Arthur Vibert
Tomislav Brkić
Ante Marinčić
6–2, 6–2
Ljubomir Čelebić
Giorgio Portaluri
Croatia F11 Futures[95]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Maverick Banes
6–1, 6–3
Jake Eames Jonny O'Mara
Ryūsei Makiguchi
Alex Bolt
Aleksandar Vukic
Maxime Chazal
Gavin Van Peperzeel
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Lovro Zovko
6–3, 6–3
Tomás Lipovsek Puches
Ryūsei Makiguchi
Czech Republic F3 Futures[96]
Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic
Clay
$10,000
Marek Michalička
6–1, 6–3
Adrian Sikora Dušan Lojda
Grzegorz Panfil
Jan Mertl
Roman Jebavý
Dominik Süč
Alexander Lazov
Marek Michalička
Dominik Süč
3–6, 6–4, [10–3]
Marcin Gawron
Grzegorz Panfil
Egypt F19 Futures[97]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
José Checa Calvo
6–1, 6–3
Riccardo Sinicropi Sherif Sabry
Karim Hossam
Mohamed Safwat
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Issam Haitham Taweel
Marko Tepavac
Sebastián Exequiel Pini
Leandro Portmann
6–0, 7–6(7–3)
Shendrit Deari
Tomislav Jotovski
Guam F1 Futures[98]
Tumon, Guam
Hard
$10,000
Takuto Niki
6–7(6–8), 6–2, 7–5
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan Yuuya Kibi
Bumpei Sato
Gengo Kikuchi
Katsuki Nagao
Ko Suzuki
Jun Woong-sun
Takuto Niki
Bumpei Sato
6–1, 6–3
Yuuya Kibi
Tomohiro Masabayashi
Italy F16 Futures[99]
Cesena, Italy
Clay
$10,000+H
Luca Vanni
4–6, 6–3, 6–1
Mitchell Krueger Benjamin Mitchell
Nikola Mektić
Filippo Leonardi
Walter Trusendi
Pablo Galdón
Pedro Sakamoto
Walter Trusendi
Luca Vanni
6–4, 1–6, [12–10]
Daniele Giorgini
Matteo Volante
Morocco F2 Futures[100]
Casablanca, Morocco
Clay
$10,000
Gianluigi Quinzi
6–2, 6–3
Gianni Mina Martin Vaïsse
Hugo Dellien
Keivon Tabrizi
Valentin Florez
Guy Orly Iradukunda
Juan Lizariturry
Yassine Idmbarek
Younes Rachidi
6–1, 6–2
Seydou Diallo
Aziz Dougaz
Portugal F6 Futures[101]
Caldas da Rainha, Portugal
Hard
$10,000
Alexander Ward
6–3, 6–2
Thales Turini Ricardo Ojeda Lara
Ashley Hewitt
Neil Pauffley
João Domingues
Frederico Ferreira Silva
Constant Lestienne
Gonçalo Falcão
Gonçalo Pereira
4–6, 6–3, [10–5]
Romain Barbosa
Frederico Ferreira Silva
Slovenia F2 Futures[102]
Maribor, Slovenia
Clay
$10,000
Jozef Kovalík
7–6(7–2), 6–1
Julien Cagnina Germain Gigounon
Kevin Krawietz
Aljaž Radinski
Daniel Uhlig
Erik Elliott
Gonçalo Oliveira
Erik Elliott
Kevin Krawietz
6–0, 7–5
Miha Mlakar
Tomislav Ternar
South Africa F1 Futures[103]
Sun City, South Africa
Hard
$10,000
Fritz Wolmarans
3–6, 6–3, 7–6(7–3)
Tucker Vorster Jacob Adaktusson
Tyler Hochwalt
Ruan Roelofse
Damon Gooch
Milos Sekulic
Augusto Laranja
Ruan Roelofse
Fritz Wolmarans
6–1, 6–4
Jacob Adaktusson
Milos Sekulic
Spain F11 Futures[104]
Santa Margarida de Montbui, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Roberto Ortega Olmedo
7–5, 6–1
Juan Sebastián Gómez Sergio Martos Gornés
Pol Toledo Bagué
José Pereira
Ryota Kishi
Oriol Roca Batalla
Takashi Saito
Sergio Martos Gornés
Pol Toledo Bagué
7–5, 2–6, [10–6]
Óscar Burrieza
Roberto Ortega Olmedo
Thailand F4 Futures[105]
Bangkok, Thailand
Hard
$10,000
Toshihide Matsui
6–4, 6–1
Christopher Rungkat Henrique Cunha
Jacob Grills
Pruchya Isarow
Li Zhe
Phassawit Burapharitta
Arata Onozawa
Sonchat Ratiwatana
Danai Udomchoke
6–2, 6–3
Pruchya Isarow
Nuttanon Kadchapanan
Tunisia F3 Futures[106]
Sousse, Tunisia
Hard
$10,000
Rémi Boutillier
6–3, 6–1
David Pérez Sanz Maxime Tchoutakian
Théo Fournerie
Sam Barry
Mats Moraing
Matthias Wunner
Dominik Kellovský
Sam Barry
Claudio Grassi
6–2, 6–4
Rémi Boutillier
Maxime Tchoutakian
Turkey F18 Futures[107]
Antalya-Belconti, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
David Rice
4–6, 6–4, 6–3
Cem İlkel Cameron Norrie
Marat Deviatiarov
Julius Tverijonas
Denis Yevseyev
Jared Donaldson
Anıl Yüksel
Marat Deviatiarov
Barış Ergüden
7–5, 6–2
Cem İlkel
Efe Yurtacan
Ukraine F6 Futures[108]
Rivne, Ukraine
Clay
$10,000
Marc Giner
6–2, 4–6, 7–5
Ivan Nedelko Vladyslav Manafov
Vadim Alekseenko
Nikita Kryvonos
Dmytro Badanov
Denys Mylokostov
Yurii Dzhavakian
Vadim Alekseenko
Stanislav Poplavsky
6–1, 0–6, [10–3]
Vladyslav Manafov
Ivan Nedelko

June

Week of Tournament Winner Runners-up Semifinalists Quarterfinalists
June 2 China F6 Futures[109]
Fuzhou, China
Hard
$15,000
Bai Yan
6–2, 6–1
Li Zhe Nicolas Meister
Yang Tsung-hua
Huang Liang-chi
Evan King
Wang Chuhan
Kaichi Uchida
Gong Maoxin
Li Zhe
6–1, 6–3
Peng Hsien-yin
Yang Tsung-hua
Italy F17 Futures[110]
Parma, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Matteo Trevisan
6–3, 6–3
Thales Turini Luca Vanni
Alberto Brizzi
Mitchell Krueger
Amerigo Contini
Ivo Klec
Miljan Zekić
Lorenzo Frigerio
Matteo Trevisan
6–3, 6–2
Bjorn Fratangelo
Mitchell Krueger
Korea F4 Futures[111]
Daegu, South Korea
Hard
$15,000
Kim Chong-eui
7–5, 7–6(7–5)
Chung Hyeon Cho Min-hyeok
Nam Ji-sung
Cho Soong-jae
Kim Jae-hwan
Jun Woong-sun
Dylan Seong-kwan Kim
Kim Yu-seob
Lim Hyung-chan
6–3, 3–6, [10–6]
Chung Hong
Noh Sang-woo
Russia F4 Futures[112]
Moscow, Russia
Clay
$15,000
Konstantin Kravchuk
6–4, 7–6(7–2)
Philipp Davydenko Aslan Karatsev
Roman Safiullin
Antal van der Duim
Alexey Vatutin
Valery Rudnev
Ilya Polonskiy
Aslan Karatsev
Richard Muzaev
6–2, 6–3
Evgeny Elistratov
Vladimir Polyakov
Belgium F1 Futures[113]
Damme, Belgium
Clay
$10,000
Joris De Loore
7–5, 6–3
Steve Darcis José Pereira
Nils Langer
Julien Dubail
Florian Fallert
Jeroen Vanneste
Yannick Vandenbulcke
Florian Fallert
Nils Langer
7–5, 6–1
Andreas Mies
Oscar Otte
Croatia F12 Futures[114]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Christopher O'Connell
7–6(7–4), 3–6, 7–6(7–1)
Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi Tomás Lipovsek Puches
Daniel Windahl
Gavin Van Peperzeel
Ljubomir Čelebić
Jake Eames
Hugo Nys
Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Giorgio Portaluri
3–6, 7–5, [10–4]
Tomás Lipovsek Puches
Ryūsei Makiguchi
Egypt F20 Futures[115]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Marc Giner
6–4, 2–6, 6–2
Mohamed Safwat Riccardo Sinicropi
Issam Al Tawil
Antonio Campo
Sherif Sabry
Karim Hossam
Valentin Florez
Valentin Florez
Leandro Portmann
2–6, 7–5, [10–7]
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Issam Al Tawil
Hungary F1 Futures[116]
Budapest, Hungary
Clay
$10,000
Patrik Rosenholm
6–3, 5–7, 6–4
Laslo Djere Pascal Brunner
Riccardo Maiga
Denis Bejtulahi
Péter Nagy
Viktor Filipenko
Matej Sabanov
Isak Arvidsson
Robin Olin
6–4, 2–6, [10–6]
Riccardo Maiga
Henrik Sillanpää
Israel F7 Futures[117]
Herzliya, Israel
Hard
$10,000
Yannick Jankovits
6–4, 2–0 retired
Cameron Norrie Peter Kobelt
Devin McCarthy
Michal Schmid
Matthieu Roy
Joshua Ward-Hibbert
Alexandros Jakupovic
Alexandros Jakupovic
Michal Schmid
3–6, 6–3, [10–5]
Peter Kobelt
Devin McCarthy
Japan F5 Futures[118]
Karuizawa, Japan
Clay
$10,000
Takuto Niki
6–4, 3–6, 6–1
Yuuya Kibi Keita Koyama
Gengo Kikuchi
Hung Jui-chen
Bumpei Sato
Sho Katayama
Hiromasa Oku
Sho Katayama
Bumpei Sato
7–5, 6–2
Wang Chieh-fu
Yang Shao-chi
Morocco F3 Futures[119]
Rabat, Morocco
Clay
$10,000
Gianni Mina
6–3, 3–6, 6–3
Martin Vaïsse Fabian van der Lans
Maxime Hamou
Younes Rachidi
Maxime Chazal
Tak Khunn Wang
Yassine Idmbarek
Aziz Dougaz
Guy Orly Iradukunda
3–6, 6–1, [10–6]
Maxime Chazal
Tak Khunn Wang
Poland F1 Futures[120]
Koszalin, Poland
Clay
$10,000
Grzegorz Panfil
7–5, 6–2
Marcin Gawron Dušan Lojda
Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Mārtiņš Podžus
Paweł Ciaś
Václav Šafránek
Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
6–7(3–7), 7–5, [10–8]
Marcin Gawron
Grzegorz Panfil
Slovenia F3 Futures[121]
Litija, Slovenia
Clay
$10,000
Miki Janković
6–2, 3–1, ret.
Julien Cagnina Erik Crepaldi
Mike Urbanija
Roman Jebavý
Tomislav Ternar
Nicolas Reissig
Jules Marie
Julien Cagnina
Pietro Licciardi
6–4, 6–3
Lukas Jastraunig
Nicolas Reissig
South Africa F2 Futures[122]
Sun City, South Africa
Hard
$10,000
Nikala Scholtz
6–4, 6–3
Tucker Vorster Dean O'Brien
Fritz Wolmarans
Michael Grant
Ruan Roelofse
Stefano Napolitano
Milos Sekulic
Nikala Scholtz
Tucker Vorster
6–3, 6–4
Mark Fynn
Damon Gooch
Spain F12 Futures[123]
Madrid, Spain
Clay
$10,000
Christian Garin
3–6, 6–3, 6–1
Nicolás Jarry Roberto Ortega Olmedo
Pol Toledo Bagué
Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
Alexis Musialek
Oriol Roca Batalla
Juan Samuel Arauzo Martínez
Sergio Martos Gornés
Pol Toledo Bagué
6–2, 6–4
Eduard Esteve Lobato
Oriol Roca Batalla
Thailand F6 Futures[124]
Bangkok, Thailand
Hard
$10,000
Henrique Cunha
6–0, 6–0
Phassawit Burapharitta Christopher Rungkat
Toshihide Matsui
Danai Udomchoke
Thomas Schubert
Singekrawee Wattanakul
Jonathon Cooper
Pruchya Isarow
Nuttanon Kadchapanan
6–4, 6–7(5–7), [10–8]
Andre Dome
Christopher Rungkat
Turkey F19 Futures[125]
Bodrum, Turkey
Clay
$10,000
Jared Donaldson
6–3, 6–4
Nikola Milojević Grégoire Barrère
Jaime Pulgar García
Alex Blumenberg
Filip Horanský
Barış Ergüden
Matteo Marfia
Cem İlkel
Efe Yurtacan
6–4, 7–5
Barış Ergüden
Anıl Yüksel
June 9 Belgium F2 Futures[126]
Binche, Belgium
Clay
$15,000
Alexander Ward
2–6, 6–3, 7–6(9–7)
Frederico Ferreira Silva Florian Fallert
Philipp Davydenko
Germain Gigounon
Arthur De Greef
Alexandre Folie
Yannick Vandenbulcke
Romain Barbosa
Frederico Ferreira Silva
6–2, 7–6(7–4)
Oscar Otte
Peter Torebko
China F7 Futures[127]
Putian, China
Hard
$15,000
Huang Liang-chi
7–5, 6–3
Yang Tsung-hua Nicolas Meister
Gong Maoxin
Gong Pengxiang
Gao Xin
Evan King
Bai Yan
Peng Hsien-yin
Yang Tsung-hua
1–6, 6–1, [15–13]
Huang Liang-chi
Nicolas Meister
Italy F18 Futures[128]
Naples, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Luca Vanni
6–3, 6–3
Mitchell Krueger Pedro Cachín
Daniel Dutra da Silva
Matteo Marrai
Alessandro Bega
Edoardo Eremin
Luca Pancaldi
Francesco Borgo
Marco Bortolotti
7–6(10–8), 4–6, [10–8]
Edoardo Eremin
Pietro Rondoni
Netherlands F1 Futures[129]
Amstelveen, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000
Boy Westerhof
6–7(6–8), 6–3, 6–4
Antal van der Duim Elias Ymer
Bruno Sant'Anna
Jorge Aguilar
Gregory Ouellette
Thiago Monteiro
Wilson Leite
Antal van der Duim
Boy Westerhof
6–1, 7–5
Bruno Sant'Anna
João Walendowsky
Poland F2 Futures[130]
Bydgoszcz, Poland
Clay
$15,000
Dušan Lojda
6–3, 5–7, 7–6(8–6)
Václav Šafránek Kamil Majchrzak
Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Bastián Malla
Adam Majchrowicz
Christian Garin
Jānis Podžus
Robert Rumler
Václav Šafránek
1–6, 6–4, [10–6]
Jérôme Inzerillo
Arthur Surreaux
Bulgaria F1 Futures[131]
Burgas, Bulgaria
Clay
$10,000
Dimitar Kuzmanov
6–4, 6–3
Juan Sebastián Gómez Peter Goldsteiner
Petar Trendafilov
Konstantinos Mikos
Vasile Antonescu
Nikita Kryvonos
Marcos Giraldi Requena
Tihomir Grozdanov
Plamen Milushev
6–2, 6–1
Riccardo Bonadio
Davide Melchiorre
Croatia F13 Futures[132]
Bol, Croatia
Clay
$10,000
Mathias Bourgue
6–2, 7–6(7–2)
Tomás Lipovsek Puches Duje Kekez
Maverick Banes
Gavin Van Peperzeel
Jake Eames
Hugo Nys
Franko Miočić
Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Giorgio Portaluri
6–3, 6–4
Tim Nekic
Hugo Nys
Egypt F21 Futures[133]
Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt
Clay
$10,000
Marc Giner
6–3, 6–1
Dennis Novak Valentin Florez
Alexander Zhurbin
Tomislav Jotovski
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Francesco Picco
Issam Al Tawil
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
Issam Al Tawil
4–6, 6–1, [10–4]
Francesco Picco
Mark Vervoort
France F10 Futures[134]
Mont-de-Marsan, France
Clay
$10,000
Medy Chettar
6–4, 6–4
Marcelo Zormann Florent Diep
João Menezes
Richard Becker
Ugo Nastasi
Thomas Giraudeau
Jules Marie
Richard Becker
Laurent Rochette
6–3, 7–5
Martín Cevasco
Dante Gennaro
Hungary F2 Futures[135]
Budapest, Hungary
Clay
$10,000
Kirill Dmitriev
3–6, 6–3, 6–1
Gergely Madarász Maximilian Marterer
Cătălin-Ionuț Gârd
Isak Arvidsson
Dmitry Popko
Viktor Filipenko
Patrik Rosenholm
Kirill Dmitriev
Dmitry Popko
6–2, 4–6, [15–13]
Isak Arvidsson
Robin Olin
Israel F8 Futures[136]
Herzliya, Israel
Hard
$10,000
Sam Barry
6–4, 7–6(7–5)
Peter Kobelt Devin McCarthy
Bar Tzuf Botzer
Yannick Jankovits
Ben Patael
Andrew Carter
Sander Gille
Peter Kobelt
Devin McCarthy
6–1, 6–2
Alexander Mozgovoy
Sebastian Wagner
Japan F6 Futures[137]
Kashiwa, Japan
Hard
$10,000
Yuuya Kibi
6–3, 6–3
Takashi Saito Hiromasa Oku
Takuto Niki
Shunrou Takeshima
Ho Chih-jen
Yusuke Watanuki
Takao Suzuki
Keisuke Watanuki
Yusuke Watanuki
7–6(7–4), 4–6, [10–7]
Takuto Niki
Arata Onozawa
Serbia F1 Futures[138]
Belgrade, Serbia
Clay
$10,000
Danilo Petrović
6–4, 6–3
Adrian Partl Yannick Maden
Ljubomir Čelebić
Ismar Gorčić
Nikola Ćirić
Nikola Milojević
Petar Čonkić
Dominique Denis Maden
Yannick Maden
6–4, 2–6, [10–3]
Nikola Ćirić
Miljan Zekić
South Africa F3 Futures[139]
Sun City, South Africa
Hard
$10,000
Nikala Scholtz
4–6, 6–2, 6–4
Fritz Wolmarans Ruan Roelofse
Milos Sekulic
Dean O'Brien
Tyler Hochwalt
Jacob Adaktusson
Stefan Fortmann
Dean O'Brien
Ruan Roelofse
7–6(8–6), 6–4
Nikala Scholtz
Tucker Vorster
Spain F13 Futures[140]
Martos, Spain
Hard
$10,000
Frederik Nielsen
6–3, 6–2
David Vega Hernández Iván Arenas Gualda
David Pérez Sanz
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
Erik Crepaldi
Jaume Pla Malfeito
Dane Propoggia
Iván Arenas Gualda
David Vega Hernández
7–6(7–3), 6–7(5–7), [10–8]
Erik Crepaldi
Borja Rodríguez Manzano
Ukraine F7 Futures[141]
Petrovske, Ukraine
Hard
$10,000
Vladyslav Manafov
6–4, 6–7(6–8), 6–4
Jaime Pulgar García Javier Pulgar García
Stanislav Poplavsky
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Dmytro Kamynin
Alexander Lebedyn
Gleb Alekseenko
Vladyslav Manafov
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
7–5, 6–2
Marat Deviatiarov
Jaime Pulgar García
June 16 France F11 Futures[142]
Ajaccio, France
Clay
$15,000+H
Nils Langer
7–6(7–3), 6–3
Jordan Ubiergo Julien Obry
Antonie Hoang
João Pedro Sorgi
Laurent Rochette
Federico Coria
Morgan Bourbon
Enzo Couacaud
Laurent Rochette
6–3, 3–6, [10–6]
Florian Fallert
Nils Langer
Netherlands F2 Futures[143]
Alkmaar, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000
Elias Ymer
6–1, 5–7, 6–2
Jorge Aguilar Wilson Leite
Alban Meuffels
Kevin Griekspoor
Eduardo Dischinger
Niels Lootsma
Florent Serra
Sander Arends
Niels Lootsma
6–0, 3–6, [10–7]
Jordi Muñoz Abreu
Mark Vervoort
USA F15 Futures[144]
Tulsa, United States
Hard
$15,000
Jared Donaldson
4–6, 6–3, 7–5
Jarmere Jenkins Ernesto Escobedo
Mackenzie McDonald
Dennis Nevolo
Raymond Sarmiento
Sanam Singh
Dimitar Kutrovsky
Dennis Novikov
Eric Quigley
7–6(7–5), 6–3
Jared Donaldson
Fares Ghasya
Argentina F7 Futures[145]
Villa María, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Nicolás Kicker
6–4, 6–3
Tomás Lipovsek Puches Caio Zampieri
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
Hernando Casanova
Eduardo Agustín Torre
Mateo Nicolás Martínez
Tiago Lopes
Juan Ignacio Galarza
Eduardo Agustín Torre
6–4, 7–5
Patricio Heras
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
Belgium F3 Futures[146]
Limelette, Belgium
Clay
$10,000
Peter Torebko
1–6, 6–2, 6–4
Alexis Musialek Yannick Vandenbulcke
Rafael Matos
Dimitar Grabul
Orlando Luz
Frederico Ferreira Silva
Romain Barbosa
Romain Barbosa
Romain Bogaerts
6–2, 6–4
Romain Arneodo
Peter Torebko
Bulgaria F2 Futures[147]
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
Clay
$10,000
Jack Carpenter
4–6, 6–4, 6–2
Nerman Fatić Karen Khachanov
Jan Blecha
Tomislav Jotovski
Valentin Dimov
Marcos Giraldi Requena
Petar Trendafilov
Nerman Fatić
Tomislav Jotovski
7–5, 6–2
Jan Blecha
Alexander Lazov
Hungary F3 Futures[148]
Siófok, Hungary
Clay
$10,000
Patrik Rosenholm
7–5, 3–6, 7–5
Isak Arvidsson Laslo Djere
Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Péter Nagy
Jakub Filipský
Tomislav Ternar
Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
6–1, 6–1
Viktor Filipenko
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Israel F9 Futures[149]
Tel Aviv, Israel
Hard
$10,000
Devin McCarthy
4–6, 7–5, 6–3
Tal Goldengoren Peter Kobelt
Alexandros Jakupovic
Edan Leshem
Sebastian Wagner
Evgeny Karlovskiy
Dekel Bar
Peter Kobelt
Devin McCarthy
6–2, 6–7(3–7), [10–4]
Sander Gille
Alexandros Jakupovic
Italy F19 Futures[150]
Siena, Italy
Clay
$10,000
Pedro Cachín
7–6(7–2), 7–5
Gleb Sakharov Claudio Fortuna
Matteo Trevisan
Francesco Picco
Pietro Rondoni
Luca Pancaldi
Giulio Torroni
Pedro Cachín
Pablo Galdón
6–3, 7–6(7–4)
Alexandre Massa
Gleb Sakharov
Japan F7 Futures[151]
Akishima, Japan
Carpet
$10,000
Yuuya Kibi
6–4, 6–3
Hiromasa Oku Ben McLachlan
Yohei Ono
Sho Katayama
Gengo Kikuchi
Ho Chih-jen
Wang Chieh-fu
Sho Katayama
Arata Onozawa
6–7(4–7), 6–3, [10–4]
Ben McLachlan
Keisuke Watanuki
Kazakhstan F7 Futures[152]
Astana, Kazakhstan
Hard
$10,000
Alexander Vasilenko
6–3, 2–0 retired
Stanislav Vovk Vladimir Polyakov
Roman Khassanov
Evgeny Tyurnev
Daniiar Duldaev
Aleksandre Metreveli
Anton Manegin
Anton Manegin
Alexander Vasilenko
6–4, 4–6, [10–5]
Evgeny Elistratov
Vladimir Polyakov
Korea F6 Futures[153]
Gimcheon, South Korea
Hard
$10,000
Kim Cheong-eui
6–2, 6–4
Chung Yun-seong Chung Hong
Hung Jui-chen
Lee Duck-hee
Yusuke Watanuki
Jun Woong-sun
John Millman
Cho Soong-jae
Dylan Seong-kwan Kim
6–2, 6–4
Kang Byung-kook
Kang Ho-min
Mexico F6 Futures[154]
Cancún, Mexico
Hard
$10,000
Tigre Hank
7–6(7–3), 2–0 retired
Daniel Garza Mauricio Echazú
Matías Sborowitz
Tommy Paul
Jorge Brian Panta
Spencer Papa
Michael Quintero
Gerardo López Villasenor
Rogelio Siller
7–6(7–5), 6–2
Julio César Campozano
Luis David Martínez
Poland F3 Futures[155]
Wrocław, Poland
Hard
$10,000
Jérôme Inzerillo
6–3, 6–4
Jan Šátral Roman Jebavý
Michal Pažický
Piotr Łomacki
Maciej Smoła
Bastián Malla
Vladimir Ivanov
Jérôme Inzerillo
Arthur Surreaux
4–6, 6–4 [10–3]
Marek Jaloviec
Václav Šafránek
Romania F4 Futures[156]
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Hard
$10,000
Mathias Bourgue
6–2, 6–1
Marco Bortolotti Oriol Roca Batalla
Dragos Cristian Mirtea
Patrick Ciorcila
Maxime Chazal
Teodor-Dacian Crăciun
Darius Florin Brăguși
Jan Kunčík
Dominik Süč
6–4, 6–1
Andrei Stefan Apostol
Teodor Leahu
Serbia F2 Futures[157]
Belgrade, Serbia
Clay
$10,000
Miljan Zekić
7–5, 6–3
Yannick Maden Grégoire Barrère
Miki Janković
Gavin Van Peperzeel
Danilo Petrović
Juan Carlos Sáez
Ivan Bjelica
Jake Eames
Gavin Van Peperzeel
6–2, 6–0
Ljubomir Čelebić
Marko Djokovic
Spain F14 Futures[158]
Melilla, Spain
Hard
$10,000
Jorge Hernando Ruano
6–2, 4–6, 6–3
Ricardo Ojeda Lara David Pérez Sanz
Erik Crepaldi
Frederik Nielsen
Eric Fomba
Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
David Vega Hernández
David Pérez Sanz
Federico Zeballos
6–4, 6–75–7, [10–5]
Iván Arenas Gualda
David Vega Hernández
Turkey F21 Futures[159]
Istanbul, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Dane Propoggia
3–6, 6–2, 6–1
Barış Ergüden Sam Barry
Cem İlkel
Franjo Raspudić
André Gaspar Murta
Rudy Coco
Tuna Altuna
Cem İlkel
Efe Yurtacan
6–4, 7–6(7–5)
Sarp Agabigun
Altuğ Çelikbilek
Ukraine F8 Futures[160]
Petrovske, Ukraine
Hard
$10,000
Denys Molchanov
6–1, 2–0 retired
Vladyslav Manafov Sébastien Boltz
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Maxime Tchoutakian
Jaime Pulgar García
Dmytro Badanov
Gleb Alekseenko
Vladyslav Manafov
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
7–5, 6–4
Sébastien Boltz
Maxime Tchoutakian
USA F16 Futures[161]
Buffalo, United States
Hard
$10,000
Ashley Hewitt
3–6, 6–2, 6–3
Henrique Cunha Nathan Pasha
Daniel Nguyen
Connor Smith
Jean-Yves Aubone
Mitchell Frank
Jason Tahir
Jean-Yves Aubone
Connor Smith
6–3, 2–6, [10–6]
Luke Bambridge
Liam Broady
June 23 Canada F3 Futures[162]
Richmond, Canada
Hard
$15,000
Dennis Novikov
1–6, 6–4, 6–4
Filip Peliwo Benjamin Mitchell
Rik de Voest
Kyle McMorrow
Alexander Day
Mico Santiago
Philip Bester
Rik de Voest
Matt Seeberger
5–7, 7–5, [10–5]
Hans Hach
Brayden Schnur
France F12 Futures[163]
Toulon, France
Clay
$15,000
Enzo Couacaud
6–4, 6–2
Constant Lestienne Tristan Lamasine
Gianni Mina
David Guez
Julien Cagnina
Federico Coria
Alexis Musialek
Yanaïs Laurent
Constant Lestienne
3–6, 6–3, [10–4]
Federico Coria
Dante Gennaro
Italy F20 Futures[164]
Busto Arsizio, Italy
Clay
$15,000
Stefano Travaglia
6–2, 4–6, 6–4
Roberto Marcora Arthur De Greef
Luca Vanni
Marek Michalička
Giulio Torroni
Maximilian Neuchrist
Alberto Brizzi
Fabricio Neis
Pedro Sakamoto
4–6, 6–1, [10–8]
Sekou Bangoura
Daniel Dutra da Silva
Japan F8 Futures[165]
Sapporo, Japan
Clay
$15,000
Yoshihito Nishioka
6–4, 6–3
Yasutaka Uchiyama Arata Onozawa
Yuuya Kibi
Gengo Kikuchi
Keisuke Watanuki
Sho Katayama
Katsuki Nagao
Takao Suzuki
Yasutaka Uchiyama
6–2, 7–6(7–4)
Takuto Niki
Arata Onozawa
Netherlands F3 Futures[166]
Breda, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000+H
Jason Kubler
6–3, 6–7(6–8), 6–3
Kimmer Coppejans Florent Serra
Joris De Loore
Thiago Monteiro
Boy Westerhof
Tak Khunn Wang
Eduardo Dischinger
Wilson Leite
Christian Lindell
6–3, 7–5
Jorge Aguilar
Thiago Monteiro
Spain F15 Futures[167]
Palma del Río, Spain
Hard
$15,000+H
Eduardo Struvay
6–4, 7–6(7–4)
Egor Gerasimov David Pérez Sanz
Laurynas Grigelis
David Vega Hernández
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Eduardo Nava
Oriol Roca Batalla
Jaume Pla Malfeito
Ramkumar Ramanathan
7–6(7–2), 4–6, [10–7]
Eduard Esteve Lobato
Oriol Roca Batalla
USA F17 Futures[168]
Oklahoma City, United States
Hard
$15,000
Jared Donaldson
6–3, 6–2
Andrew Harris Raymond Sarmiento
Gonzalo Escobar
Ernesto Escobedo
Collin Altamirano
Dennis Nevolo
Dimitar Kutrovsky
Mackenzie McDonald
Martin Redlicki
4–6, 7–6(7–3), [10–8]
Jesús Bandrés
Gonzalo Escobar
Argentina F8 Futures[169]
Villa del Dique, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Tomás Lipovsek Puches
6–4, 2–6, 7–6(9–7)
Patricio Heras Juan Pablo Paz
Caio Zampieri
Hernan Casanova
Maximiliano Estévez
Nicolás Kicker
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
Juan Ignacio Galarza
Nicolás Kicker
7–6(9–7), 6–3
Patricio Heras
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
Austria F1 Futures[170]
Seefeld in Tirol, Austria
Clay
$10,000
Daniel Lustig
6–2, 6–2
Riccardo Bellotti Pascal Brunner
Bastian Trinker
Dennis Novak
Thomas Statzberger
Tom Kočevar-Desman
Antonio Sancic
Pascal Brunner
Dennis Novak
6–3, 6–4
Erik Elliott
Jacob Kahoun
Belgium F4 Futures[171]
Havré, Belgium
Clay
$10,000
Yannick Vandenbulcke
6–2, 6–1
Julien Dubail Frederico Ferreira Silva
Mats Moraing
Omar Salman
Blake Mott
Dimitar Grabul
Nico Matic
Romain Barbosa
Romain Bogaerts
6–4, 6–4
Maverick Banes
Jacob Grills
Bulgaria F3 Futures[172]
Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
Clay
$10,000
Mathias Bourgue
6–4, 6–3
Alexander Lazov Pirmin Hänle
Cedrick Commin
Omar Giacalone
Nerman Fatić
Edoardo Eremin
Jack Carpenter
Pirmin Hänle
Andreas Mies
6–0, 6–3
Francesco Garzelli
Alexander Igoshin
Kazakhstan F8 Futures[173]
Astana, Kazakhstan
Hard
$10,000
Temur Izmailov
6–4, 6–1
Yaraslau Shyla George Tsivadze
Daniiar Duldaev
Vladimir Polyakov
Andrei Vasilevski
Alexander Vasilenko
Sanjar Fayziev
Yaraslau Shyla
Andrei Vasilevski
6–4, 6–3
Mikhail Fufygin
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
Korea F7 Futures[174]
Gimcheon, South Korea
Hard
$10,000
Kim Cheong-eui
6–3, 6–4
Yusuke Watanuki Kaichi Uchida
Son Ji-hoon
Nam Kyun-woo
Chung Hong
Kang Byung-kook
Noh Sang-woo
Jun Woong-sun
Nam Kyun-woo
6–4, 4–6, [7–5] retired
Oh Seong-gook
Yun Jae Won
Mexico F7 Futures[175]
Cancún, Mexico
Hard
$10,000
Matías Sborowitz
6–3, 7–6(7–5)
Tigre Hank Christopher Díaz-Figueroa
Julio César Campozano
Luis David Martínez
Jorge Brian Panta
Lucas Gómez
Daniel Garza
Gerardo López Villasenor
Rogelio Siller
3–6, 7–5, [10–3]
Deiton Baughman
Joseph Digiulio
Poland F4 Futures[176]
Wrocław, Poland
Clay
$10,000
Jan Šátral
6–4, 7–6(7–4)
Maximilian Marterer Adrian Sikora
Marcin Gawron
Piotr Łomacki
Grzegorz Panfil
Iván Endara
Marek Jaloviec
Kevin Kaczynski
Maximilian Marterer
6–4, 6–4
Adam Majchrowicz
Rafał Teurer
Romania F5 Futures[177]
Sibiu, Romania
Clay
$10,000
Victor Crivoi
6–4, 1–6, 6–4
Vasile Antonescu Andrei Ciumac
Dominik Süč
Dragos Constantin Ignat
Dragos Dima
Jan Kunčík
Maxime Forcin
Andrei Ciumac
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
6–2, 6–3
Gaston Arturo Grimolizzi
Lukas Mugevičius
Serbia F3 Futures[178]
Šabac, Serbia
Clay
$10,000
Peđa Krstin
5–7, 6–4, 7–6(7–5)
Nicolás Jarry Miljan Zekić
Adrian Partl
Attila Balázs
Juan Carlos Sáez
Danilo Petrović
Ivan Bjelica
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
Juan Carlos Sáez
6–2, 6–4
Danilo Petrović
Illija Vučić
Thailand F7 Futures[179]
Bangkok, Thailand
Hard
$10,000
Dayne Kelly
7–6(7–4), 7–6(9–7)
Christopher Rungkat Puchya Isarow
Yannick Jankovits
Ko Suzuki
Dane Chuntraruk
Singekrawee Wattanakul
Ronit Singh Bisht
Christopher Rungkat
Vishnu Vardhan
6–1, 6–2
Timo Sivapruksa
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
Turkey F22 Futures[180]
Istanbul, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Aldin Šetkić
6–3, 4–6, 6–1
Barış Ergüden Rémi Boutillier
Jules Marie
André Gaspar Murta
Dane Propoggia
Rudy Coco
Sam Barry
Markos Kalovelonis
Alexander Merino
3–6, 6–1, [10–8]
Damian Farinola
Darren Polkinghorne
Ukraine F9 Futures[181]
Petrovske, Ukraine
Hard
$10,000
Denys Molchanov
7–5, 6–2
Sébastien Boltz Dmytro Badanov
Jaime Pulgar García
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
Marat Deviatiarov
Maxime Tchoutakian
Stanislav Poplavskyy
Sergei Bubka
Denys Molchanov
6–3, 6–2
Olexiy Kolisnyk
Alexander Lebedyn
USA F18 Futures[182]
Rochester, United States
Clay
$10,000
Connor Smith
6–2, 6–3
Jean-Yves Aubone Ryan Shane
Facundo Mena
Liam Broady
Daniel Nguyen
Toby Martin
Ashley Hewitt
Daniel Nguyen
Connor Smith
6–3, 6–3
Luke Bambridge
Liam Broady
June 30 Canada F4 Futures[183]
Kelowna, Canada
Hard
$15,000
Benjamin Mitchell
6–3, 2–6, 6-4
Filip Peliwo Philip Bester
Dennis Novikov
Kyle McMorrow
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
Alexander Sarkissian
Oscar Fabian Matthews
Carl Eguez
Anderson Reed
7–6(7–2), 7–6(7–4)
Philip Bester
Matt Seeberger
France F13 Futures[184]
Montauban, France
Clay
$15,000+H
Tristan Lamasine
7–6(7–5), 1–6, 7–6(8–6)
Martin Vaïsse Vincent Millot
Constant Lestienne
Alexis Musialek
Laurent Rochette
Adrien Puget
Niels Desein
Yanaïs Laurent
Constant Lestienne
6–1, 6–3
Rémy Chala
Valentin Masse
Great Britain F12 Futures[185]
Manchester, Great Britain
Grass
$15,000
Joshua Milton
6–4, 1–6, 7–6(7–3)
George Coupland David Rice
Brydan Klein
Keelan Oakley
Oliver Golding
Joe Salisbury
Edward Corrie
Oliver Golding
George Morgan
7–6(7–4), 4–6, [10–6]
Edward Corrie
Joshua Ward-Hibbert
Italy F21 Futures[186]
Mantua, Italy
Clay
$15,000+H
Luca Vanni
6–4, 6–4
Ivo Klec Gianluca Naso
Simone Vagnozzi
Maxime Teixeira
Jordi Samper Montaña
Dušan Lojda
Salvatore Caruso
Daniel Dutra da Silva
Pedro Sakamoto
5–7, 6–1, [10–7]
Jhonson García
José Hernández
Netherlands F4 Futures[187]
Middelburg, Netherlands
Clay
$15,000
Thiago Monteiro
6–4, 6–7(2–7), 7–5
Boy Westerhof Jason Kubler
Yannick Mertens
Niels Lootsma
Yannik Reuter
Darian King
Florent Serra
Sander Arends
Niels Lootsma
6–4, 6–2
Jelle Sels
Vincent van den Honert
Argentina F9 Futures[188]
Villa Allende, Argentina
Clay
$10,000
Juan Ignacio Galarza
6–0, 6–1
Gustavo Vellbach Juan Manuel Matute
Hernan Casanova
Juan Manuel Benítez Chavarriaga
Felipe Mantilla
Nicolás Alberto Arreche
Juan Pablo Ficovich
Juan Ignacio Galarza
Ryūsei Makiguchi
3–6, 6–3, [11–9]
Tomás Iriarte
Rodrigo Senattore
Austria F2 Futures[189]
Seefeld in Tirol, Austria
Clay
$10,000
Bastian Trinker
6–2, 6–3
Riccardo Bellotti Gavin Van Peperzeel
Kevin Krawietz
Gibril Diarra
Kamil Capkovic
Iván Endara
Daniel Lustig
Erik Elliott
Gavin Van Peperzeel
3–6, 6–2, [10–6]
Kevin Krawietz
Dominik Schulz
Belgium F5 Futures[190]
De Haan, Belgium
Clay
$10,000
Alexander Ward
7–6(7–3), 6–1
Yannick Vandenbulcke Fabiano de Paula
Frederico Ferreira Silva
Dimitar Grabul
Jonas Merckx
Romain Barbosa
Maverick Banes
Maxime Janvier
Florian Lakat
7–5, 6–1
Michael Geerts
Jonas Merckx
Bulgaria F4 Futures[191]
Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Clay
$10,000
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
5–7, 6–3, 6–1
Tihomir Grozdanov Ronald Slobodchikov
Alexander Igoshin
Nerman Fatić
Juan Carlos Sáez
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Cătălin-Ionuț Gârd
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
Juan Carlos Sáez
6–1, 6–0
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Georgyi Malyshev
Germany F6 Futures[192]
Saarlouis, Germany
Clay
$10,000
Nicolás Jarry
6–4, 4–6, 6–4
Mats Moraing Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Julien Cagnina
Pirmin Hänle
Sandro Ehrat
Florian Fallert
Marvin Netuschil
Pirmin Hänle
Petar Trendafilov
Walkover
Cristóbal Saavedra Corvalán
Ricardo Urzúa Rivera
Kazakhstan F9 Futures[193]
Astana, Kazakhstan
Hard
$10,000
Andrei Vasilevski
6–4, 6–3
Denis Yevseyev Aleksandre Metreveli
Temur Ismailov
Mikhail Fufygin
Daniiar Duldaev
Evgeny Tyurnev
Timur Khabibulin
Mikhail Fufygin
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
6–3, 5–7, [10–6]
Yaraslau Shyla
Andrei Vasilevski
Korea F8 Futures[194]
Gimcheon, South Korea
Hard
$10,000
Kim Cheong-eui
6–3, 6–1
Yusuke Watanuki Choi Dong-whee
Nam Ji-sung
Kwon Oh-hee
Dylan Seong-kwan Kim
Chung Hong
Jun Woong-sun
Kim Yu-Seob
Lim Hyung-chan
6–4, 6–2
Kaichi Uchida
Yusuke Watanuki
Mexico F8 Futures[195]
Cancún, Mexico
Hard
$10,000
Daniel Garza
6–1, 7–6(7–3)
Spencer Papa Mauricio Echazú
Lucas Gómez
Luis Patiño
Deiton Baughman
Tigre Hank
Nathan Ponwith
Mauricio Echazú
Jorge Brian Panta
6–1, 7–6(7–1)
Lucas Gómez
Duilio Vallebuona
Romania F6 Futures[196]
Focșani, Romania
Clay
$10,000
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
6–4, 6–1
Omar Giacalone Vasile Antonescu
Alberto Cammarata
Maxim Dubarenco
Dragos Dima
Ferdinando Bonuccelli
Vasco Mensurado
Vlad Victor Cornea
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu
7–6(8–6), 6–1
Alexandru-Daniel Carpen
Maxim Dubarenco
Spain F16 Futures[197]
Bakio, Spain
Hard
$10,000
David Pérez Sanz
6–2, 6–2
José Anton Salazar Martín Steven Diez
Roberto Ortega Olmedo
Eduard Esteve Lobato
Miguel Ángel Reyes-Varela
Oriol Roca Batalla
Jaume Pla Malfeito
João Domingues
Adam Sanjurjo Hermida
6–3, 3–6, [10–8]
Jorge Hernando Ruano
Ricardo Villacorta Alonso
Thailand F8 Futures[198]
Bangkok, Thailand
Hard
$10,000
Chen Ti
6–4, 6–1
Kento Takeuchi Pruchya Isarow
Warit Sornbutnark
Ko Suzuki
Ryan Agar
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
Phassawit Burapharitta
Christopher Rungkat
David Agung Susanto
6–3, 6–3
Dane Chuntraruk
Puchya Isarow
Turkey F23 Futures[199]
Istanbul, Turkey
Hard
$10,000
Hugo Nys
6–4, 6–3
Aldin Šetkić Kim Young-seok
Mick Lescure
Benjamin Lock
Dane Propoggia
Jacob Adaktusson
André Gaspar Murta
Hugo Nys
Federico Zeballos
7–6(7–3), 3–6, [10–3]
Tuna Altuna
Michal Schmid
USA F19 Futures[200]
Pittsburgh, United States
Clay
$10,000
Jean-Yves Aubone
1–6, 7–5, 7–6(8–6)
Toby Martin Liam Broady
Hunter Harrington
Luke Bambridge
Jeremy Efferding
Jorge Montero
Gonzales Austin
Luke Bambridge
Liam Broady
7–5, 6–4
Gonzales Austin
Quinton Vega

References

  1. ^
  2. ^
  3. ^
  4. ^
  5. ^
  6. ^
  7. ^
  8. ^
  9. ^
  10. ^
  11. ^
  12. ^
  13. ^
  14. ^
  15. ^
  16. ^
  17. ^
  18. ^
  19. ^
  20. ^
  21. ^
  22. ^
  23. ^
  24. ^
  25. ^
  26. ^
  27. ^
  28. ^
  29. ^
  30. ^
  31. ^
  32. ^
  33. ^
  34. ^
  35. ^
  36. ^
  37. ^
  38. ^
  39. ^
  40. ^
  41. ^
  42. ^
  43. ^
  44. ^
  45. ^
  46. ^
  47. ^
  48. ^
  49. ^
  50. ^
  51. ^
  52. ^
  53. ^
  54. ^
  55. ^
  56. ^
  57. ^
  58. ^
  59. ^
  60. ^
  61. ^
  62. ^
  63. ^
  64. ^
  65. ^
  66. ^
  67. ^
  68. ^
  69. ^
  70. ^
  71. ^
  72. ^
  73. ^
  74. ^
  75. ^
  76. ^
  77. ^
  78. ^
  79. ^
  80. ^
  81. ^
  82. ^
  83. ^
  84. ^
  85. ^
  86. ^
  87. ^
  88. ^
  89. ^
  90. ^
  91. ^
  92. ^
  93. ^
  94. ^
  95. ^
  96. ^
  97. ^
  98. ^
  99. ^
  100. ^
  101. ^
  102. ^
  103. ^
  104. ^
  105. ^
  106. ^
  107. ^
  108. ^
  109. ^
  110. ^
  111. ^
  112. ^
  113. ^
  114. ^
  115. ^
  116. ^
  117. ^
  118. ^
  119. ^
  120. ^
  121. ^
  122. ^
  123. ^
  124. ^
  125. ^
  126. ^
  127. ^
  128. ^
  129. ^
  130. ^
  131. ^
  132. ^
  133. ^
  134. ^
  135. ^
  136. ^
  137. ^
  138. ^
  139. ^
  140. ^
  141. ^
  142. ^
  143. ^
  144. ^
  145. ^
  146. ^
  147. ^
  148. ^
  149. ^
  150. ^
  151. ^
  152. ^
  153. ^
  154. ^
  155. ^
  156. ^
  157. ^
  158. ^
  159. ^
  160. ^
  161. ^
  162. ^
  163. ^
  164. ^
  165. ^
  166. ^
  167. ^
  168. ^
  169. ^
  170. ^
  171. ^
  172. ^
  173. ^
  174. ^
  175. ^
  176. ^
  177. ^
  178. ^
  179. ^
  180. ^
  181. ^
  182. ^
  183. ^
  184. ^
  185. ^
  186. ^
  187. ^
  188. ^
  189. ^
  190. ^
  191. ^
  192. ^
  193. ^
  194. ^
  195. ^
  196. ^
  197. ^
  198. ^
  199. ^
  200. ^

External links

  • International Tennis Federation official website
This article was sourced from Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike License; additional terms may apply. World Heritage Encyclopedia content is assembled from numerous content providers, Open Access Publishing, and in compliance with The Fair Access to Science and Technology Research Act (FASTR), Wikimedia Foundation, Inc., Public Library of Science, The Encyclopedia of Life, Open Book Publishers (OBP), PubMed, U.S. National Library of Medicine, National Center for Biotechnology Information, U.S. National Library of Medicine, National Institutes of Health (NIH), U.S. Department of Health & Human Services, and USA.gov, which sources content from all federal, state, local, tribal, and territorial government publication portals (.gov, .mil, .edu). Funding for USA.gov and content contributors is made possible from the U.S. Congress, E-Government Act of 2002.
 
Crowd sourced content that is contributed to World Heritage Encyclopedia is peer reviewed and edited by our editorial staff to ensure quality scholarly research articles.
 
By using this site, you agree to the Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. World Heritage Encyclopedia™ is a registered trademark of the World Public Library Association, a non-profit organization.
 


Copyright © World Library Foundation. All rights reserved. eBooks from Project Gutenberg are sponsored by the World Library Foundation,
a 501c(4) Member's Support Non-Profit Organization, and is NOT affiliated with any governmental agency or department.